Online Filed Cases

  
Districtwise Report  (Till 23 Jan 2022)    
DistrictTotal CaseFiled by DAFiled by CitizenAdmitted(Filed by DA)Admitted(Filed by Citizen)RejectedPending at CourtPending at DAPending at CitizenVerified by DA and Pending at Court
Bokaro103129112112554217
Chatra4814341153131105
Deoghar11101110431300037
Dhanbad4104100132683
Dumka2727027000000
East Singhbhum2341941004410
Garhwa48246240103101
Giridih97590669877463141412
Godda51501350001015
Gumla2212219220930520
Hazaribagh24401855585170733715277146192
Jamtara807322485295341441394425
Khunti6921691019726542602
Koderma68662610044800
Latehar10223792133039603
Lohardaga3121002000
Pakur191019101277292800
Palamu1201201010100
Ramgarh25215399149611351194
Ranchi5177147503014328756966006828992
Sahibganj60357010322403
Seraikela49625024623912729267221
Simdega0000000000
West Singhbhum2662204660311614604
Total122143998821635914162111510931890147216