Pending Case Report

Districtwise Report  (Report as on 30 Jan 2023 02:00 AM)
Go Back   
DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
Bokaro62225309913
Chatra693135463385
Deoghar885643044552
Dhanbad1033456184716
Dumka626541842081
East Singhbhum753955272012
Garhwa870373561347
Giridih860468251779
Godda539130372354
Gumla333721171220
Hazaribagh16138108765262
Jamtara622322703953
Khunti1074375573186
Koderma43473776571
Latehar29542201753
Lohardaga32712959312
Pakur462328271796
Palamu644841942254
Ramgarh641941782241
Ranchi517363250319233
Sahibganj27379681769
Seraikela562544981127
Simdega58645687177
West Singhbhum443232461186
Total20374213556368179