Pending Case Report

Districtwise Report  (Report as on 23 Jan 202208:00 AM)
Go Back   
DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
Bokaro609748331264
Chatra673028173913
Deoghar848433255159
Dhanbad1012650335093
Dumka615536972458
East Singhbhum702431963828
Garhwa847354593014
Giridih763357741859
Godda519324122781
Gumla293613941542
Hazaribagh1180662055601
Jamtara584415174327
Khunti1074373673376
Koderma37973208589
Latehar26211813808
Lohardaga32622545717
Pakur456625402026
Palamu632737132614
Ramgarh603134662565
Ranchi418832395917924
Sahibganj26628601802
Seraikela474732671480
Simdega57315218513
West Singhbhum352323041219
Total18239410592276472